- France
- Occitanie
- Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres
- Villa Rentals
Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres - We found 9 exact matches
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
About Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres Villa Rentals on Resorts Villa
Resorts Villa has more than 9 villas near Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Resorts Villa has a wide range of villa rentals near Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Resorts Villa offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Resorts Villa is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Resorts Villa Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Resorts Villa-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Resorts Villa in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres:
- Cottage, quiet - On the heights of Anduze - 4 people
- House with heated pool in the Val d´Emeraude
- Provencal country home
- Le Portel des Arnaud
- South of France (Cévennes),a 16th Century hamlet surrounded by rolling countryside, property of 32ha crossed by a river, swimming pool, tennis
- 'Chez Martha' with Mountain View, Private Terrace and Garden
- Charming Vacation Rental in the Cévennes – Sleeps 14, Pool, Peaceful & Natural Setting
- A l'ombre du chêne : Gîte Éden en Cévennes swimming pool, calm & nature at Anduze
- Pleasant house close to ANDUZE
- Mas "les Lavandes"
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres?
At Resortsvilla, the average rental fee for standard villas in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres is $415 per night. Resortsvilla has a large database of quality villas near Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres that are pet friendly:
- La Maison de graviès
- Design Spa Nature Piscine Zen Anduze
- Contemporary house with garden and pool
- ANDUZE quiet calme rustig
- Large Holiday House - Pool, Air Con, High Speed WiFi & Mountain Views
- Gite de Barbusse
- Le Portel des Arnaud
- Mas Cévenol completely renovated from privacy and noise with pool
Are there any rental villas in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Resortsvilla site, there are more than 9 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Saint-Felix-de-Pallieres.